As of round 17 Race · updated 10/13/2026, 07:18 PM (Japan time)
Round 9 · CREDITAS Autodrom Brno
2026 Czech GP Moto2
Lap 3.357 miles · race 18 laps (60 miles)This weekend the 27 Moto2 riders rode 1,594 miles between them (sessions with a lap analysis).
✈ 172 miles in a straight line from the previous event (Balaton), flight time at least 1 h. Every rider travels at least this far
Schedule
Schedule
This weekend: strong and weak tracks (top 10 in the standings)
Each finish here compared with the rider's usual finish that season (average without this circuit): how many places better or worse on average. Same layout only; retirements counted separately
Track character: clockwise, 6 left / 8 right corners, longest straight 636 m, average speed 169.6 km/h (medium-speed)
1GONZALEZ Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.4 · On medium-speed tracks: +1.0
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 13 | 5 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 4 | 3 |
2GUEVARA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.1 · On medium-speed tracks: -1.2
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 6 | 6 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 12 | 6 |
3ORTOLA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.4 · On medium-speed tracks: -0.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 5 | 1 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 14 | 12 |
4HOLGADO Little data (reference) Slightly strong on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.2 · On medium-speed tracks: +2.2
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 5 | 4 |
5ALONSO Little data (reference) Slightly strong on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.4 · On medium-speed tracks: +2.0
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 19 | 9 |
6AGIUS Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.7 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 4 | 4 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 6 | 15 |
7SALAC Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) · Reference: 11.9 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: +0.3 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 9 | 8 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 25 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | retired | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 24 |
8VIETTI Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) · Reference: 7.8 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: +0.5 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.7
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 7 | 9 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 11 | 5 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 13 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | 19 |
9LOPEZ Little data (reference) Slightly weak on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) · Reference: 2.5 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.7 · On medium-speed tracks: -2.0
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Moto2 | 10 | 18 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | crash | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | crash | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 18 |
10MUÑOZ Little data (reference) Slightly strong on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.8 · On medium-speed tracks: +2.8
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 14 | 12 |
Show everyone (24)
11ARBOLINO Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) · Reference: 1.3 places better than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.1 · On medium-speed tracks: -1.2
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 20 | 19 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 18 | 19 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 8 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | 3 | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 15 | ||
| 2017 | Moto3 | 16 |
12VEIJER Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.0 · On medium-speed tracks: +1.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 11 | 11 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 16 | 16 |
13ESCRIG Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.3 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 8 | 13 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 22 | 21 |
14BALTUS Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) · Reference: 1.3 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.3 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.5
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Moto2 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 21 |
15ÖNCÜ Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) · Reference: 0.6 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.4 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 21 | 18 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 21 | 13 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 15 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | 18 |
16ROBERTS Strong 7.6 places better than usual (5 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.5 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.7
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 9 | 8 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2020 | Moto2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2018 | Moto2 | 23 | 18 | |
| 2017 | Moto2 | 31 | 10 |
17RUEDA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) · Reference: 1.4 places better than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.6
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 15 | 10 | |
| 2025 | Moto3 | 1 |
18HUERTAS Little data (reference) Slightly weak on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.7 · On medium-speed tracks: -1.6
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 18 | 21 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 25 | 14 |
19LUNETTA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 17 | 20 |
20SASAKI Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes · Retired 1 of 2 here) · Reference: 4.1 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.3 · On medium-speed tracks: +1.4
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 16 | 16 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 23 | crash | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 20 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | 11 | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 22 | ||
| 2017 | Moto3 | 15 |
21FERRANDEZ Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.2
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 24 | 22 |
22CANET Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes · Retired 2 of 3 here) · Reference: 3.6 places better than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: +0.3 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.2
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 22 | crash | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 17 | retired | |
| 2020 | Moto2 | 15 | 10 | |
| 2019 | Moto3 | 1 | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 2 | ||
| 2017 | Moto3 | 3 | ||
| 2016 | Moto3 | crash |
23FURUSATO Little data (reference) Slightly weak on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) · Reference: 9.8 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -1.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 12 | 14 | |
| 2025 | Moto3 | 16 |
24VAN DEN GOORBERGH Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.0 · On medium-speed tracks: -0.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 10 | 15 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 15 | 20 |
25GARCIA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) · Reference: 4.8 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: +0.1 · On medium-speed tracks: -1.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 27 | 17 | |
| 2020 | Moto3 | 16 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | crash |
26PIQUERAS Little data (reference) (1 finishes) · Reference: 1.2 places better than usual in Moto3・125cc
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 19 | 23 | |
| 2025 | Moto3 | 4 |
27SURYO AJI First MotoGP・500cc start here Slightly weak on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) On clockwise tracks: -0.6 · On medium-speed tracks: -2.3
28RAMIREZ Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (2 finishes) · Reference: 1.3 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.4 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.7
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Moto2 | 3 | 7 | |
| 2020 | Moto2 | 16 | 19 | |
| 2019 | Moto3 | 16 | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 7 | ||
| 2017 | Moto3 | 7 | ||
| 2016 | Moto3 | 18 |
29ZURUTUZA Little data (reference) As usual on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) (1 finishes) On clockwise tracks: +0.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 26 | 26 |
30ORRADRE First MotoGP・500cc start here
31NAVARRO Slightly strong 1.2 places better than usual (5 finishes) On clockwise tracks: -0.5 · On medium-speed tracks: +0.3
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Moto2 | 13 | 22 | |
| 2020 | Moto2 | 11 | 7 | |
| 2019 | Moto2 | 11 | 4 | |
| 2018 | Moto2 | 11 | 8 | |
| 2017 | Moto2 | 5 | 11 | |
| 2016 | Moto3 | 10 | ||
| 2015 | Moto3 | 5 | ||
| 2014 | Moto3 | crash |
32FOGGIA First MotoGP・500cc start here Slightly weak on this type of track (clockwise・medium-speed) · Reference: 3.4 places better than usual in Moto3・125cc On clockwise tracks: -0.8 · On medium-speed tracks: -1.1
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Moto3 | 5 | ||
| 2020 | Moto3 | 1 | ||
| 2019 | Moto3 | 15 | ||
| 2018 | Moto3 | 12 | ||
| 2017 | Moto3 | 14 |
33ROULSTONE Little data (reference) (0 finishes) · Reference: 2.2 places worse than usual in Moto3・125cc
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 25 | 24 | |
| 2025 | Moto3 | 14 |
34PAWELEC Little data (reference) (1 finishes · Retired 1 of 2 here)
| Qual. | SPR | Race | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Moto2 | 23 | 25 | |
| 2025 | Moto2 | 29 | crash |
Local riders (Czechia)
- Moto2Filip SalacP7 · 153 pts
Earlier results at this Grand Prix (top 10)
| 2025 | Filip Salac | Moto2 | P8 |
| 2019 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P9 |
| 2018 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P3 |
| 2016 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P6 |
| 2015 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P9 |
| 2013 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P8 |
| 2012 | Jakub Kornfeil | Moto3 | P6 |
| 2012 | Karel Abraham | MotoGP | P9 |
| 2011 | Jakub Kornfeil | 125cc | P7 |
| 2010 | Jakub Kornfeil | 125cc | P5 |
| 2007 | Lukas Pesek | 125cc | P3 |
| 2006 | Jakub Smrz | 250cc | P10 |
Moto2 Race Final
Dry · Air 31°C · Track 46°C · Humidity 41%
Gap board
To ahead
Top speed: top 10
Source: official results DB | 2026 Czech GP Moto2 Moto2 Race | Highest speed-trap reading per rider over all laps, 27 entries | Race top speed and best lap derived from the official lap analysis
Results
| Pos | No. | Rider | Time/Gap | Best lap | Top speed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1+25 | 4 | 35:53.143 | 1'58.636 L5 | 264.7 | |
| 2+20 | 80 | +0.096 | 1'58.786 L3 | 262.7 | |
| 3+16 | 12 | +0.701 | 1'58.590 L6 | 265.3 | |
| 4+13 | 81 | +2.058 | 1'58.935 L5 | 266.0 | |
| 5+11 | 18 | +5.157 | 1'58.872 L3 | 267.3 | |
| 6+10 | 28 | +5.190 | 1'58.974 L5 | 265.3 | |
| 7+9 | 96 | +7.492 | 1'59.013 L2 | 264.0 | |
| 8+8 | 16 | +7.879 | 1'59.373 L6 | 262.7 | |
| 9+7 | 13 | +9.835 | 1'59.214 L3 | 265.3 | |
| 10+6 | 98 | +10.014 | 1'59.297 L5 | 265.3 | |
| 11+5 | 95 | +10.669 | 1'59.434 L7 | 266.0 | |
| 12+4 | 17 | +10.944 | 1'59.321 L2 | 264.0 | |
| 13+3 | 11 | +15.549 | 1'59.594 L7 | 263.4 | |
| 14+2 | 72 | +16.400 | 1'59.309 L3 | 266.6 | |
| 15+1 | 84 | +17.290 | 1'59.592 L3 | 264.0 | |
| 16 | 71 | +19.676 | 1'59.452 L3 | 266.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | +22.144 | 1'59.993 L16 | 267.3 | |
| 18 | 53 | +22.820 | 1'59.755 L10 | 267.3 | |
| 19 | 14 | +23.246 | 1'59.528 L3 | 267.3 | |
| 20 | 32 | +23.376 | 2'00.142 L12 | 264.0 | |
| 21 | 99 | +27.800 | 2'00.325 L3 | 264.0 | |
| 22 | 54 | +28.238 | 2'00.432 L7 | 265.3 | |
| 23 | 36 | +28.501 | 2'00.426 L6 | 264.0 | |
| 24 | 22 | +34.496 | 2'00.352 L6 | 266.6 | |
| 25 | 40 | +34.857 | 2'00.584 L3 | 265.3 | |
| 26 | 85 | +35.093 | 2'00.662 L6 | 265.3 | |
| — | 44 | Crash | 2'00.202 L6 | 264.0 |
Source: official results DB | 2026 Czech GP Moto2 Moto2 Race | How points work | Race top speed and best lap derived from the official lap analysis
TV companion: sector mapMoto2
Tap a sector to draw it from start to end with its top five. Pick a rider to draw every sector in turn with their sector ranks (data after the session).
- Tap a sector
Sector boundaries: approximate (read from the official circuit diagram) · 4 sectors (from the lap analysis' sector columns) · Race: each rider's best sector times (pit-lane laps and cancelled sectors excluded, 27 riders) · Corner numbers and names only where OpenStreetMap has them (approximate) · Crash-prone corners will be added once crash records are collected · © OpenStreetMap contributors
Winners at this circuitMoto2
Most wins here: Phil Read (3). Manufacturer: Aprilia (11)
| Year | Winner | Bike | 2nd | 3rd | Pole | Fastest lap | Track | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kalex | ALONSO | SALAC | ALONSO | Dry | |||
| 2025 | Kalex | BALTUS | GONZALEZ | BALTUS | Dry | |||
| ▲ 2024: Tyres: Pirelli | ||||||||
| 2020 | Kalex | LOWES | ROBERTS | ROBERTS | Dry | |||
| 2019 | Kalex | DI GIANNANTONIO | BASTIANINI | MARQUEZ | Dry | |||
| 2018 | KTM | MARINI | BAGNAIA | MARINI | Dry | |||
| 2017 | Kalex | MARQUEZ | OLIVEIRA | PASINI | Wet | |||
| 2016 | Kalex | RINS | LOWES | ZARCO | Wet | |||
| 2015 | Kalex | RABAT | RINS | ZARCO | Dry | |||
| 2014 | Kalex | KALLIO | CORTESE | RABAT | Dry | |||
| 2013 | Kalex | NAKAGAMI | LÜTHI | NAKAGAMI | Dry | |||
| 2012 | Suter | LÜTHI | ESPARGARO | ESPARGARO | Dry | |||
| ▲ 2012: Tyres: Dunlop | ||||||||
| 2011 | Suter | MARQUEZ | BRADL | MARQUEZ | Dry | |||
| 2010 | Moriwaki | TAKAHASHI | IANNONE | TOMIZAWA | Dry | |||
| ▲ 2010: Tyres: Dunlop | ||||||||
| 2009250cc | Gilera | PASINI | BAUTISTA | SIMONCELLI | Dry | |||
| 2008250cc | Aprilia | BAUTISTA | SIMONCELLI | SIMONCELLI | Dry | |||
| 2007250cc | Aprilia | DOVIZIOSO | KALLIO | LORENZO | Dry | |||
| 2006250cc | Aprilia | DOVIZIOSO | AOYAMA | LORENZO | Dry | |||
| 2005250cc | Honda* | LORENZO | STONER | LORENZO | ||||
| 2004250cc | Aprilia | DE PUNIET | PEDROSA | PORTO | ||||
| 2003250cc | Aprilia | ELIAS | POGGIALI | |||||
| 2002250cc | Aprilia | PORTO | ELIAS | NIETO | ||||
| 2001250cc | Aprilia | MELANDRI | KATO | HARADA | ||||
| — Layout changed from here — | ||||||||
| 1999250cc | Aprilia | WALDMANN | UKAWA | WALDMANN | ||||
| 1998250cc | Aprilia | CAPIROSSI | LUCCHI | CAPIROSSI | ||||
| 1996250cc | Aprilia | JACQUE | WALDMANN | BIAGGI | ||||
| 1995250cc | Aprilia | HARADA | WALDMANN | BIAGGI | ||||
| 1991250cc | Honda | CARDÚS | CADALORA | BRADL | ||||
| 1990250cc | Honda | KOCINSKI | BRADL | BRADL | ||||
| 1982250cc | Yamaha | TOURNADRE | WIMMER | DE RADIGUES | ||||
| 1980250cc | Kawasaki | BALLINGTON | BALDÉ | MANG | ||||
| 1977250cc | Harley Davidson | VILLA | LEGA | UNCINI | ||||
| 1976250cc | Harley Davidson | BONERA | KATAYAMA | VILLA | ||||
| 1975250cc | Harley Davidson | BUSCHERINI | BRAUN | ROUGERIE | ||||
| 1972250cc | Yamaha | PASOLINI | READ | |||||
| 1971250cc | Yamaha | SZABO | SAARINEN | |||||
| 1969250cc | Benelli | GOULD | CARRUTHERS | |||||
| 1968250cc | Yamaha | IVY | ROSNER | |||||
| 1967250cc | Yamaha | IVY | HAILWOOD | |||||
| 1966250cc | Honda | READ | ROSNER | |||||
| 1965250cc | Yamaha | DUFF | REDMAN | |||||
Highlighted rows: races won by a rider entered this year · Bike and team as entered in that race's official result · * the race's official result has no bike recorded; taken from the rider's other official results that season and class (one make only) · Manufacturers →
Manufacturers at this circuit (Moto2)
| Wins | Podiums | Best in last 5 years | Race top speed 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aprilia | 11 | 23 | — | — |
| Kalex | 9 | 28 | 1 | 270.6 |
| Yamaha | 6 | 22 | — | — |
| Honda | 4 | 18 | — | — |
| Harley Davidson | 3 | 5 | — | — |
| Suter | 2 | 5 | 23 | — |
| KTM | 1 | 4 | 1 | — |
| Kawasaki | 1 | 3 | — | — |
| Gilera | 1 | 2 | — | — |
| Benelli | 1 | 2 | — | — |
| Moriwaki | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Speed Up | 0 | 2 | 2 | — |
| MZ | 0 | 2 | — | — |
| Tech 3 | 0 | 1 | — | — |
| Morbidelli | 0 | 1 | — | — |
| Aermacchi | 0 | 1 | — | — |
| Boscoscuro | 0 | 0 | 5 | 270 |
| Forward | 0 | 0 | 13 | 266 |
| NTS | 0 | 0 | 17 | — |
| MV Agusta | 0 | 0 | 20 | — |
Spectator guide (getting there) →
Past results at Brno (all of this year's riders)
Race finishes at this circuit (all classes) of every rider who raced in Moto2 this year. Colours show the class; vertical lines mark era changes (tyres, engines) and track layout versions
| Rider | Starts | Wins | Podiums | Avg | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Roberts | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| Barry Baltus | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | |||||||
| Manuel Gonzalez | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
| Daniel Holgado | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| Celestino Vietti | 1 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 5 | |||||||
| Izan Guevara | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
| Filip Salac | 1 | 8 | 24 | R | 25 | 8 | ||||||
| David Alonso | 1 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||
| Aron Canet | 2 | 10 | R | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | R | ||||
| Jorge Navarro | 5 | 10.4 | R | 5 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | ||
| Ivan Ortola | 1 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||
| Marcos Ramirez | 2 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 7 | ||||
| Deniz Öncü | 1 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 13 | |||||||
| Adrian Huertas | 1 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
| Senna Agius | 1 | 15 | 15 | |||||||||
| Collin Veijer | 1 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||
| Alonso Lopez | 1 | 18 | 18 | R | R | 18 | ||||||
| Tony Arbolino | 1 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 19 | |||||
| Zonta Van Den Goorbergh | 1 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||
| Alex Escrig | 1 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
| Ayumu Sasaki | 1 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 20 | R | ||||||
| Dennis Foggia | — | 14 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| Sergio Garcia | — | R | 16 | |||||||||
| Angel Piqueras | — | 4 | ||||||||||
| Taiyo Furusato | — | 16 | ||||||||||
| Jose Antonio Rueda | — | 1 | ||||||||||
| Jacob Roulstone | — | 14 | ||||||||||
| Milan Pawelec | 1 | R | ||||||||||
| Luca Lunetta | — | |||||||||||
| Mario Suryo Aji | — | |||||||||||
| Daniel Muñoz | — | |||||||||||
| Alberto Ferrandez | — | |||||||||||
| Unai Orradre | — | |||||||||||
| Xabi Zurutuza | — | |||||||||||
Moto3・125ccMoto2・250ccMotoGP・500ccR = DNF · DQ = Disqualified
Scope: official results DB 2014–2025, 39 races of this class tier at this circuit. Starts, wins, podiums and average count this class tier only